Searching on:
  1. City = St. Augustine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 358 Monika Place, St. Augustine, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1222925
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Worth Clark Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Low Maintenance Single Family Home Perfect for Easy Living on Anastasia Island Just Blocks from the Beach! Discover Coastal Comfort in this Beautifully Updated 2+ Den Patio Home located in the sought
Details for 33 Windsor Lane, St. Augustine, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11163065
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Ravenswood Village
  5. Provided by: Okeechobee Homes and Land
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED. New sod and landscaping just installed. Welcome home to this tastefully upgraded St. George model home in Ravenswood Villages. This new community is located only minutes from histo
Details for 925 St. John Street, St. Augustine, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $359,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10555305
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Augustine Western
  5. Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price change, bring your best offer! Come view this amazing double lot, well maintained home in the heart of St. Augustine, three minutes away from sportsplex. This property can be used as your primar
Details for 215 Bayberry Circle 605, St. Augustine, FL 32086
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1220969
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32086
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Building: Not On The List
  6. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with an attached 1 car garage in the highly desirable Cottages of Winding Creek. This upstairs unit offers the advantage of vaulted ceilings
Details for 7500 A1a S , St. Augustine, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015218
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Boys Work Incor
  5. Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beach Front Studio Apartment on Crescent Beach. Close to St. Augustine.
Details for 2535 State 16 Road, St. Augustine, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11130628
  1. County: Saint Johns
  2. City: St. Augustine
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites St. Augustine
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice