Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32086
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,080,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3278
- Acreage: 3.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: FC317183
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Vaill Point Terrace
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,900.00
- Price sqft: $201.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3666
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400517
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Rock Springs Farms
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $639,000.00
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436810
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3160
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM717831
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Rock Spgs Farms
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: FC318414
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Old Sebastian Point
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3045
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8478718
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Crescent Key Ph 1
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 1.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356288
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: St Augustine Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $478,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: FC318168
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: St Augustine Shores
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ST. AUGUSTINE PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258186
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Not In Hernando
- Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: V4942273
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32086
- Subdivision: Lakewood Pointe
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice