Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamlin Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16271 Silver Grove Blvd, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2835
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6299810
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Silverleaf Reserve At Hamlin
  5. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step right into the highly sought after Winter Garden lifestyle with this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the premier Silverleaf Reserve community. Designed to impress, the expansive open floo
Details for 6166 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3896
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6399123
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Independence
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to hamlin reserve, where thoughtful upgrades, everyday efficiency, and location come together in one of winter gardens most desirable addresses. A brand new seer 18 variable speed hvac system
Details for 6408 Flat Lemon Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2671
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6396757
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Independence
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside Hamlin Reserve in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully maintained one story home offers the kind of lifestyle buyers are looking for: modern, low maintenance, and close to everyth
Details for 15381 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $426,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2855
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6391881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Keene Crossing
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Hamlin Reserve, this stylish executive townhome sits directly across from the community pool and playground, just a five minute drive or short distance to Hamlin Town Center for c
Details for 6154 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4883
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6395397
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: ALLUX REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious two story home for rent in the highly desirable Hamlin area of Winter Garden. This well designed property features an open concept layout with a bright great room showcasing dou
Details for 6338 Hamlin Reserve Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1742
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405378
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Independence
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: MARTI PURDY PROPERTIES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this stunning end unit 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring a private courtyard and a two car garage. Bright and open, this home welc
Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,790
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 433
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5121940
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: MD3 HOMES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,
Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec