Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like 7%Lakes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1809
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7881480
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condo
- Provided by: EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686922
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33558
- Subdivision: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Building: Paradise Lakes Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: LIST WITH 1 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo
- Building: Jupiter Lakes Townhomes Condo I, Ii And Iii Condo De
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: RE/MAX Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026743
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022923
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Lakes Condo 1 Thru 21 Or
- Building: Green Lakes Condo 1 Thru 21 Or3248p1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11135185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
- Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice