Searching on:
- School = Lantana Community
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,535,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Building: Halcyon Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $542.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11104134
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Thirty Six Hundred South Ocean
- Building: Thirty Six Hundred South Ocean
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $947.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ocean Cay Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $547.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166830
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Land
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008147
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Claridges I Condo
- Building: Claridges I Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,345,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11159898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $643.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,333,333
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11168888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Coquina Cove
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Laguna Realty & Sales, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013394
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Brown Sam Jr
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice