Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bahia%Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $937.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2080
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8442243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Sub
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor's Dream on Indian Rocks Beach! This fully remodeled, turn key 4 plex offers an exceptional opportunity for short term rental income in one of Floridas most desirable coastal communities of In
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 682, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $556.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1375
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8395683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista
  5. Building: Bahia Vista
  6. Elementary School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful three bedroom condo in the prestigious Club Bahia Vista. This exquisite residence offers spectacular water views from nearly every angle, with three waterfront balconies that
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 683, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $711,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1185
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8385120
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Imagine waking up to panoramic open water views and wonder of spectacular sunsets from this stunning 6th floor condo in Club Bahia's newest and most sought after building. This turnkey two bedroom t
Details for 6105 Bahia Del Mar Circle 686, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8469660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista
  5. Building: Bahia Vista
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal retreat in beautiful Isla Del Sol! This bright, sun filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly sought after Club Bahia community and offers wide open views of the
Details for 6021 Bahia Del Mar Circle 540, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8443867
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista
  5. Building: Bahia Vista
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Reduction on this Awesome Top Floor, Corner/End Unit Penthoue with DIRECT views of Pass A Grille Channel. Welcome to Bahia Vista Highly Desirable Location and RARELY available Top floor end
Details for 5901 Bahia Del Mar Circle 521, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8458656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista
  5. Building: Bahia Vista
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping water views of Pass A Grille and the iconic Don CeSar Hotel from this top floor condo, ideally located in the Bahia Vista community at Isla Del Sol in St. Petersburg, Florida. Posi
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 247, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1078
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6142252
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Gulf
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Gulf
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT BRING THE SELLER AN OFFER !!Fantastic view and a real WOW condo! You will love the view from this gorgeous condo, looking from your lanai straight out to the Gulf, a beautiful w
Details for 5701 Bahia Del Mar Circle 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8442637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista
  5. Building: Bahia Vista
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, sun filled, and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning views of the Intracoastal Waterway! From your spacious, private balcony, take in the sights of playful marine life, sailboats
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1078
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6141144
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Gulf
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Gulf
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bahia Vista Gulf, a lush garden setting on the Gulf. The complex consists of many lovely wandering walkways centered around a tranquil courtyard, and leading to a newly renovated pool. The
Details for 1555 Tarpon Center Drive 140, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1078
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6141392
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Vista Gulf
  5. Building: Bahia Vista Gulf
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A price adjustment has been credited to this fully furnished condo, $20,000.00 is a nice reduction. Great condominium and an even better location in Bahia Vista Gulf. First floor, good parking spot, s