Searching on:
  1. School = Lakewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4975 Cobia Drive Se A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 427
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8360450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Elementary School: Lakewood
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE for occupancy long term and short term options Welcome home to the island paradise of Waterside at Coquina Key where you will enjoy resort style amenities and maintenance free living in
Details for 8807 White Sage Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4685974
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Braden River
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GREAT HOME IN A GREAT LOCATION! 2 CAR GARAGE, ALL BLOCK TOWNHOME! BALCONY/ PATIO ON ALL 3 LEVELS! Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo located in the gated community of W
Details for 6209 Flagfish Court 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,945
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1372
  9. Acreage: 12.41 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4681415
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Walk Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: McNeal
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Greenbrook Walk, this 2 story, 3BR, 2.5BA condo features over 1,200 sq. ft. of living space, vaulted ceilings, tile flooring on the main floor, and carpet flooring in the bedrooms. An open
Details for 14370 Fl-64 Road A1, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $1,887.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,886
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 509
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 720
  9. Acreage: 9.89 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6265852
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Elementary School: Freedom
  5. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  6. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly L
Details for 767 1-2 19th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8497046
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Campbell Park
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BRAND NEW HOME located in the heart of South St. Petersburg. Take advantage of this NEW CONSTRUCTION ADU offering all the extras! NEW WASHER AND DRYER, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES,
Details for 204 Pompano Drive Se D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1018
  9. Acreage: 25.79 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8489225
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Elementary School: Lakewood
  5. Middle School: Bay Point
  6. High School: Lakewood
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1635 58th Terrace S 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1195
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8439788
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33712
  4. Subdivision: Whisper Wood Twnhms Condo
  5. Elementary School: Maximo
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Private Gated Townhome Community come see this very nice townhome immediately available for Annual Lease in Whisper Woods. This is a spacious two bedroom, one and a half bath unit with a w
Details for 6100 12th Street S 315, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 688
  7. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8491928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Bay Point Plaza Apts Condo
  5. Building: Bay Point Plaza Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lakewood
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled condo with laminate flooring, living room/dining room combo with an additional office area. Live your Florida dream while sunbathing poolside or enjoying beautiful Lake Vista Park just
Details for 257 38th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8482777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33705
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Island Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Lakewood
  6. Middle School: Bay Point
  7. High School: Lakewood
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the sought after Coquina Key neighborhood of St. Petersburg, FL! This charming two bedroom, one bathroom villa presents a perfect blend of style and convenience. The moment