Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lago
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $440,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020377
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1411
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013021
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1411
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160811
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Pines Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11132690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lag
- Building: Boca Lago / Greens Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,800.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Cypresses Of Boca Lago
- Building: Cypresses Of Boca Lago
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10527058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Pines Of Boca Lago
- Building: Pines Of Boca Lago
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Papillon Homes & Investments INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: The Cypresses Of Boca Lago
- Building: The Cypresses Of Boca Lago
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $338,000.00
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10545153
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Fairways At Boca Lago
- Building: Fairways At Boca Lago
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice