Searching on:
  1. School = Sandpiper Shores (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21677 El Bosque Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 587
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10800
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning family estate is set on 5.05 acres of prime residential and agricultural land. If you're a horse lover, you'll be pleased to know this is one of the few equestrian friendly communities i
Details for 10290 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $734.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3950
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11118126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Above your expectations! Seller is offering $150k towards golf membership! This fully renovated home has a floating water walkway and front glass pivot door. Inside, soaring 19 foot ceilings, open con
Details for 11164 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 8
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Everything you could want in a new home and more! Welcome to your ultimate move in ready sanctuary with over 4,000 sq ft: totally renovated! The amazing lot offers total privacy with full lake and gol
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Details for 10571 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your private retreat awaits in the heart of Boca Raton on a quiet lot offering exceptional privacy. Enjoy stunning golf course views from your pool and host evenings on the oversized screened patio. S
Details for 11038 Baybreeze Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3521
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26011018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Springs At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after courtyard home in mission bay, boca raton! This versatile home provides a casual, elegant, active lifestyle in the sought after harbour springs at mission bay commun
Details for 10710 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3966
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely high end renovated, this 3,151 sft home is located in the highly desirable Boca Woods Country Club. Thoughtfully designed in timeless neutral tones, the open concept living spaces are compl
Details for 20797 Cabrillo Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Laguna At Mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstandingly renovated and thoughtfully expanded two story home offering over 2,700 Sq Ft of beautifully designed living space. Upgraded with top quality materials and expert craftsmanship throughout
Details for 11415 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3339
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Club Living at its Finest! Boca Woods Country Club features 2 championship golf courses, tennis courts, pickle ball, bocce ball, community pool, and state of the art fitness center, a salt roo
Details for 11241 Island Lakes Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3574
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11144183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Island Lakes Sec 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Serenity abounds in this west Boca Raton gated community rancher with a stunning wide lake view and inground pool! Island Lakes is a treasure located just west of 441 on Glades road closet to the best