Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Brandywine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7104 Kirsch Court 1, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8475690
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Condo
  5. Building: Brandywine Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2/2 corner unit with no rear neighbors. Outside is managed by HOA, so roof, HVAC, pest control, lawn, etc are all covered by the association. HOA also c
Details for 7135 Trenton Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1388
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7876529
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Condo 02
  5. Building: Brandywine Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Calusa
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7135 Trenton Place, a charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo located in the desirable Brandywine Condo community of New Port Richey. This well maintained residence offers an inviting open c
Details for 2811 Archer Road 190, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $98,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 698
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1226
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC522812
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine Condo
  5. Building: Brandywine Condo
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, clean, 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom unit sits on the upper floor. A stable occupying tenant is in place to bring you CASH FLOW IMMEDIATELY. Current lease is $1,200/month through July 31st, 2026.
Details for 2811 Archer Road Z247, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $87,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 876
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC536943
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Building: Brandywine
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor 2 Bed 1 Bath in Brandywine. Great location near University of Florida, Shands, Celebration Point, and many dining options. This condo features a newly replaced HVAC (2024) and tile floorin
Details for 2811 Archer Road F46, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 876
  7. Acreage: 12.57 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4689725
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Building: Brandywine
  6. Provided by: AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming, freshly updated second floor condo is a prime opportunity for students, professionals, or investors looking for a turn key property near the University of Florida. The interior features
Details for 2811 Archer Road X 201, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $72,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 876
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC536080
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Building: Brandywine
  6. Provided by: GREEN TREE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Downstairs of Brandywine condo (1 bedroom & 1 bonus room) at the corner, next to mailboxes, spacious, quiet, peaceful living with pool, WIFI & free water paid from HOA fees. Hoa will cover all outsid
Details for 2811 Archer Road T167, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $67,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $77.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $72,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 876
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM718195
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Building: Brandywine
  6. Provided by: HAMPDEN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1 bedroom 1 bath condo possesses a large open living area with kitchen with updated appliances, sliding glass doors, complex has amenities such as a clubhouse, pool, and onsite laundry facilities
Details for 2811 Archer Road R142, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $75,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 876
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM716586
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brandywine
  5. Building: Brandywine
  6. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tenant in place. This well situated apartment offers an excellent opportunity for both comfortable living and rental income. Just minutes from the University of Florida, UF Health/Shands Hospital, an