Searching on:
  1. School = Calusa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10783
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Details for 17872 Fieldbrook Circle W, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 10293
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the exclusive enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this newly renovated & reimagined masterpiece completed in 2024 redefines luxury living. Set on an acre lot behind electric private gates, this
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8564
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Details for 3746 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5721
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Designer 6 BD 5.5 BA in Devon Place with elevated finishes throughout, where rich dark accents create a sophisticated and inviting atmosphere. Set on a quiet cul de sac with great curb appe
Details for 3710 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6211
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Devon Place
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home, set on a rare, breathtaking .64 acre cul de sac lot, with sweeping, panoramic golf course views, is located in Devon Place of Woodfield Country Club. Thoughtfully re
Details for 17552 Fieldbrook Circle E, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 12942
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26005702
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Fieldbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set behind double gates in the prestigious enclave of Fieldbrook Estates, this exceptional estate redefines luxury living. Spanning nearly 9,000 square feet, the residence offers 7 bedrooms and 7 bath
Details for 17730 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding serene lakefront and double fairway vistas, this 2 story, 6 bedroom,7 1/2 bath estate embodies timeless elegance and European inspired sophistication. Designed with extraordinary attention
Details for 2702 71st Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 11153
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Polo
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the Signature Collection at Royal Palm Polo, this extraordinary estate showcases 7,437 SF of refined luxury living. Designed for both entertaining & comfortable everyday living, the res