Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Century%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 39 Waltham B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 684
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Waltham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Waltham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 Bd, 1.5 baths condo for rent in a 55 plus retirement community of Century Village, West Palm Beach. Nice floors, updated kitchen cabinets, new floors, windows in lanai. Centur
Details for 176 Dorset E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Dorset At Century Village Cond
  5. Building: Dorset At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming & Sunlit 1 Bedroom Condo in a Vibrant 55+ Community! Step into this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo, where natural light fills the living space, creating a warm and inviting
Details for 48 Bedford B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26008357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Bedford Cond
  5. Building: Century Village / Bedford Condo
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spotless condo for rent for tenants 55 years old or older. This unit has updated baths, kitchen with washer in unit, located on the second floor. condo has nice ceramic floors and central air conditi
Details for 294 Chatham O, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Chatham Cond
  5. Building: Century Village Chatham Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Robert Bengloff
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 374 Camden P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11162088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village / Camden Condo
  5. Building: Century Village / Camden Condos
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely one Bedroom, one Bath condo for rent in a 55 plus retirement community of Century Village, Wet Palm Beach. It features a nice remodeled kitchen, beautiful floors, great location close to West
Details for 372 Camden P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 645
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village /camden Condos
  5. Building: Century Village /camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
For rent for tenants 55 years old or older a lovely modern 1 Bd., 1 bath condo situated on the second floor. It is freshly painted, has nice floors, wall AC units and is rented partially furnished. Ce