Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Clairmont
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013885
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $154,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158181
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $149,700.00
- Price sqft: $117.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10538397
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Clairmont At Kings Point
- Building: Clairmont At Kings Point
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $144,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10554784
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Clairmont
- Building: Clairmont
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $109.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005936
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019591
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium H
- Building: Clairmont Condominium H
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $123,000.00
- Price sqft: $100.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018642
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium @ Kings
- Building: Clairmont Condominium @ Kings Point In Tamarac
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1