Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Clairmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10443 Clairmont Circle 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 827
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium
  5. Building: Clairmont Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA condo in Kings Point offering a flexible layout currently set up as a 1 bedroom with expanded living space. Easily convert back. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel,
Details for 10837 Clairmont Circle 208, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158181
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont At Kings Point
  5. Building: Clairmont At Kings Point
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well kept 2BD/2BA condo in the sought after 55+ Kings Point community. This 2nd floor residence offers an open floor plan with eat in kitchen, pass thru to the living/dining area,
Details for 10905 Clairmont Circle 10905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1274
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10538397
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont At Kings Point
  5. Building: Clairmont At Kings Point
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully remodeled first floor unit in the desirable Kings Point community offers both comfort and convenience. Featuring a modern kitchen with new appliances, upda
Details for 10803 Clairmont Circle 102, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10554784
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont
  5. Building: Clairmont
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare Find* First Floor* You must see this unique home, offering two bedrooms & two full bathrooms, located in the desirable Clairmont at Kings Point. This lovely home features tile throughout. The ope
Details for 10806 Clairmont Circle 108, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26005936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium O
  5. Building: Clairmont Condominium O
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable gated community in South Florida. This first floor unit offers convenience and comfort, featuring a spacious l
Details for 10641 Clairmont Circle, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26019591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium H
  5. Building: Clairmont Condominium H
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bed, 2 bath unit offers a fantastic blank canvas for your personal touch. While it needs some TLC and updating to reach its full potential, the spacious layout and peaceful pool views make it a
Details for 10442 Clairmont Circle 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $123,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1228
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018642
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Clairmont Condominium @ Kings
  5. Building: Clairmont Condominium @ Kings Point In Tamarac
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Agents Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best value in Kings Point Tamarac! Spacious 2BR/2BA condo in Clairmont 55+ community featuring a desirable split floor plan, large living/dining area, and bright Florida room/den/office. Enjoy a spect