Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7 Crossings Circle H, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW INVESTOR FRIENDLY and RENT IMMEDIATELY! Welcome to this stunning property or investment opportunity in one of Boynton Beach's most desirable communities, just minutes to the beach and renowned D
Details for 26 Crossings Circle G, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $239,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 642
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10455465
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: The Crossings
  5. Building: The Crossings
  6. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Affordable, Best bang for your buck! ! Owner financing Available. Remodeled, Ready for new Owner to move in! 2 bed, 2 bath, open living area. All newer Appliances, Granite counter tops, Newer wood ca
Details for 7205 Curtiss Avenue 1a Avenue 1a, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1169
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4690836
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Crossings
  5. Building: Crossings
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated ground floor residence in the highly desirable Gulf Gate area, now offering a 1% lender credit at closing. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo delivers the mainte
Details for 18 Crossings Circle F, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bed/ 2 Bath Unit. Very spacious floor plan layout, Tile throughout, washer and dryer inside, private fenced patio with storage. Community amenities including pool, tennis courts and playground. Min
Details for 23 Crossings Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11134366
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Destinations Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bed, 2 full bath condo on second floor with large deck and a fenced courtyard area. Full washer and dryer inside unit. Granite counter tops in kitchen, Master Bathroom has marble tub, tile throughou
Details for 34 Crossings Circle F, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1600 Villa Capri Circle 307, ODESSA, FL 33556
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8429831
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tuscano At Suncoast Crossings
  5. Building: Tuscano At Suncoast Crossings Condo
  6. Provided by: LAND MERCHANTS REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You Do Not Want to Miss Out on This Adorably Upgraded 1 Bedroom/1.5 Bath Condo in the Beautiful Neighborhood, Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings! Brand New LVP Throughout the Entire Unit No Carpet! Spaci
Details for 21 Crossings Circle C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom located east of 95 in desirable Boynotn Beach! Minutes driving distance to the beach! This move in ready unit features white cabinets, granite countertops, an
Details for 10 Crossings Circle A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1251
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133003
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS, come see this income producing property. Owner will consider paying assessment in full with reasonable offer. 1st Floor unit. Private fenced yard with screened entry patio. Water Included.
Details for 1 Crossings Circle W C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1251
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26016885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Sapphire Real Estate & Invest
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to One Crossing Circle in the heart of Boynton Beacha beautifully maintained condominium offering the perfect blend of comfort and coastal convenience. This bright and inviting residence featu