Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Court%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11153165
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11160901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Cypress Court Condominium
- Building: Cypress Court Condominium
- Provided by: Myriad Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26007776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Oak Terrace/ Cypress Court Con
- Building: Oak Terrace/ Cypress Court Condo
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26007990
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Cypress Court Condo
- Building: Cypress Court Condo
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004261
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Cypress Court Condo
- Building: Cypress Court Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26025186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Cypress Court Condo
- Building: Cypress Court Condo
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1