Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Destiny%Spgs%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 912 Lake Destiny Road G, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 480
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6272523
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: FORTRESS REAL ESTATE TEAM LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This stunning apartment offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene views. It features a spacious master bedroom, two additional bedrooms, and two full bathrooms. The kitchen features title
Details for 910 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1182
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6385098
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Lakefront Living in Altamonte Springs Fully Remodeled First Floor Condo. Wake up to stunning sunrises and unwind with picturesque sunsets over the water in this beautifully updated 3 be
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road H, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 968
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148414
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIME OPPORTUNITY IN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS! Discover this fantastic 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Destiny Springs community. Whether you are looking for a cozy primary res
Details for 924 Lake Destiny Road D, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 967
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: S5148283
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hamilton
  7. Middle School: Greenwood Lakes
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN THE HEART OF ALTAMONTE SPRINGS! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in Destiny Springs is the perfect blend of comfort and strategic location. An ideal find for first
Details for 900 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 897
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398337
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, convenient living in the heart of Altamonte Springs! This well maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for homeowners and investors alike. Whether youre a
Details for 922 Lake Destiny Road E, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $128,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 826
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6329485
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity !!! 2 Bedroom Condo in Altamonte Springs, Orlando Beautifully located condo in a prime residential area just minutes from Altamonte Mall, Maitland Center, I 4, SR 436, a
Details for 950 Lake Destiny Road B, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398350
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Milwee
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated & NO CARPET first floor condominium in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This unit offers an abundance of natural light and serene partial lake views, creating a peaceful and inviting atmosphere
Details for 944 Lake Destiny Road A, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 625
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6396792
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Destiny Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Destiny Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY ZOOM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo. Ground level unit with a screened in porch.