Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairway%Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1620 Fairway Trace A, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4674445
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms
  5. Building: Fairway Palms
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto
  7. Middle School: Lincoln
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: TIM LESTER INTERNAT'L REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
You're gonna love this 3 Bedroom 2 Bath, furnished, end unit on ground Floor. Situated in a quiet community with 10 Owners next to their private pool with a grill for your perusal! A Gated Community
Details for 1620 Fairway Trace B, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 452
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1418
  10. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4640224
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms
  5. Building: Fairway Palms
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto
  7. Middle School: Lincoln
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market buyer financing fell through, giving you a second opportunity to own this exceptional condo! The good news? The condo itself passed lending requirements with flying colors, making
Details for 1612 Fairway Trace A, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8497175
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms
  5. Building: Fairway Palms
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto
  7. Middle School: Lincoln
  8. High School: Palmetto
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Few condos in Manatee County check every box at this price point. This three bedroom, two bathroom ground floor end unit at Fairway Palms sits directly on the fairway at Terra Ceia Bay Golf and Countr
Details for 1115 Golfview Woods Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1905
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8500610
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms A Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms A Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream retreat at 1115 Golfview Woods Dr, where the essence of Florida living comes alive. Imagine waking up to the gentle warmth of the sun, streaming through the triple sliding glass
Details for 6537 Federal Highway 101, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017299
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 Condo FIRST FLOOR. No age restrictions. 2 pets allowed. Most truck & Motorcycles allowed Great for owner occupied or investor. Condo Fees INCLUDE: Water, sewer & Trash. NEW ROOF 2025 & assessme
Details for 6551 Federal Highway 104, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024948
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at an affordable price in this beautifully renovated condo. This move in ready unit features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinetry and all new appliances, along with the c
Details for 6537 Federal Highway 101, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017814
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Parking spot 31 2.2 NOT 55+. Located south of Cove Rd off US 1. First last & Security of $1750 each. Credit score of at least 675.
Details for 6551 Federal Highway 202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 969
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026741
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Palms Condo
  5. Building: Fairway Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fairway Palms in beautiful Stuart, Florida! This charming second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, spacious layout that feels warm and inviting from the moment yo