Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gardens%North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 504 Gardens Drive 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $189,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10537060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Gardens North
  5. Building: Gardens North
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This Second Floor Condo Features Two Bedrooms Plus Office and One Bathroom. Located in Gardens North. All Ages Welcome!! Pet Friendly Community!! Lease Right Away!! Sold Furnished! Washer & Dryer In U
Details for 501 Gardens Drive 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $195,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10555980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Gardens North
  5. Building: Gardens North
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 2/2 Corner First Floor unit condo with outdoor space at the Gardens at Palm Aire! Excellent for investment, as it can be rented right away and has low HOA fees. New kitchen appliances
Details for 1951 39th Street 131, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008333
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
  5. Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
  6. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless South Florida living in the heart of Lighthouse Point. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo is located in a well maintained 55+ community, offering both comfort
Details for 708 2nd Avenue 428, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $183,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 216
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10530637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens North
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens North
  6. Provided by: Beachway International LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investors dream: a turn key corner 2BR/2BA updated unit in pristine condition. Features new kitchen cabinets and countertops, new A/C, balcony, and all hard surface floors.The well maintained two stor
Details for 707 Gardens Drive 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $205,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 2
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10554658
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Gardens North
  5. Building: Gardens North
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner unit with tranquil canal views in a prime location. This 2 bedroom residence features a spacious primary suite with walk in closet, an open concept living area filled with natural light, and a
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 194
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Con
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Con
  6. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come to the beach, this condo is fully furnished, all updated, in a beautiful building located in the heart of pompano beach. Beach is located right accross the street. We have a beautiful pool, bbq a
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 304, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the Ultimate Waterfront Retreat for Beach Lovers! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded, fully furnished & equipped with everything you need. 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 107, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: North Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beach Lovers Dream!.. Just across the street from a private deeded beach access in Lauderdale By The Sea featuring Completely Remodeled, Fully Furnished, 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Private Beach Access, H
Details for 512 Gardens Drive 103, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 830
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26010818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Gardens North
  5. Building: Gardens North
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Upgraded 2/2 unit with tile and wood floors, kitchen with wood cabinets and stainless appliances. Nice size bedrooms and tons of closets. Minutes to turnpike and i 95. Nice pool and clubhouse. All age
Details for 115 Gardens Drive 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26018299
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Gardens North Two Condo
  5. Building: Gardens North Two Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***one of the nicest units available for rent. This is the largest 2/2 model in gardens of palm aire (aka gardens north), features updated kitchen & appliances, tile in liv din rms, crown molding on c