Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4642 Riverwalk Village Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
  5. Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into a world where coastal elegance meets resort style living in the heart of Ponce Inlet. This extraordinary courtyard villa is the definition of luxury designed for both grand entertaining and
Details for 23 Royal Palm Way 18, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10553948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Homes
  5. Building: Harbour Homes
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impressive residence in East Boca on the water. Located in the gated 'Harbour Homes' here you have it all: location, amenities, size, modern finishes, and deeded boat dock! Step inside to soaring ceil
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Harbour Island Living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, "townhouse style" condo is tucked inside the gated community of Harbour Place City Homes, in Harbour Island, one of the most c
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5626 Cape Harbour Drive 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2nd story coach home at cape harbour with beautiful view to the water, 3 bed 2. 5 bath condo unit, fully turnkey, 1,700sqft, very high ceilings, kitchen with all newer applicances, pantry, gra
Details for 501 Knights Run  4105, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8468879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Harbour Island Townhome | Fully Renovated | 3 Parking Spaces Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of desirable Harbour Island. Located at 501 Knights R
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 4102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Harbour Island residence in the sought after Harbour Place City Homes community a beautifully updated condo offering effortless island living and convenient city side access
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1310, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW. HARBOUR ISLAND 2 STORY CONDO AT A GREAT PRICE!! The seller is offering this incredible price on this Income producing and great rental possibility!This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath top floor with a lof
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.