Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23 Royal Palm Way 18, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10553948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Homes
  5. Building: Harbour Homes
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impressive residence in East Boca on the water. Located in the gated 'Harbour Homes' here you have it all: location, amenities, size, modern finishes, and deeded boat dock! Step inside to soaring ceil
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5101, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8450872
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Luxurious 3 Bedroom Townhome in Harbour Island One of Only Six Units of Its Kind Welcome to 5101 Knights Run #5101, a distinguished end unit townhome nestled in the heart of Tampa'
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 5102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $604,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6403583
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Harbour Island Living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, "townhouse style" condo is tucked inside the gated community of Harbour Place City Homes, in Harbour Island, one of the most c
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, Tampa, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with loft offering 1,459 square feet of luxury living in the heart of Harbour Island. This beautifully updated home features a dramatic spiral staircase
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1332, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506145
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5626 Cape Harbour Drive 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: C7525380
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33914
  4. Subdivision: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
  5. Building: Coach Homes At Cape Harbour
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX TREND
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2nd story coach home at cape harbour with beautiful view to the water, 3 bed 2. 5 bath condo unit, fully turnkey, 1,700sqft, very high ceilings, kitchen with all newer applicances, pantry, gra
Details for 501 Knights Run  4105, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1618
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8468879
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Harbour Island Townhome | Fully Renovated | 3 Parking Spaces Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated townhome in the heart of desirable Harbour Island. Located at 501 Knights R
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 4102, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1518
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8501421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Harbour Island residence in the sought after Harbour Place City Homes community a beautifully updated condo offering effortless island living and convenient city side access
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 1310, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500435
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW. HARBOUR ISLAND 2 STORY CONDO AT A GREAT PRICE!! The seller is offering this incredible price on this Income producing and great rental possibility!This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath top floor with a lof
Details for 501 Knights Run Avenue 2307, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506961
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  5. Building: Harbour Place City Homes A Con
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**MORE PHOTOS & DETAIL COMING SOON (5/15)!** Soaring 18ft ceiling (not pictured), hurricane impact windows, remote controlled shades, and signature brick wall. Tours available starting Monday.