Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Village%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225835
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At H
- Building: Riverwalk Courtyard Homes At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Realty Executives Oceanside
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $965,000.00
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
- Building: Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $939,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1223926
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Riverwalk At Harbour Village,
- Building: Riverwalk At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221398
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
- Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224171
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Links North At Harbour Village
- Building: Links North At Harbour Village, A Condo,the
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 1.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087794
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
- Building: Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $587,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $607,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225582
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
- Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $587,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $607,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2445
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC317980
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
- Building: Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice