Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8508, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 187
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1219757
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Top Floor | Fully Renovated | Panoramic Ocean & Intracoastal Views This completely renovated, fully furnished top floor condo offers an unparalleled coastal lifestyle with breathtaking sunrise and su
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D703, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2413
  8. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087794
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: 386REALESTATE.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B301, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $587,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $607,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2445
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC317980
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Chic 3rd Floor Condo Overlooking the Executive Golf Course in Links Village at Harbour Village Ponce Inlet, FL Light filled, beautifully updated, and just minutes from the ocean, this invi
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $594,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2013
  10. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6383236
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087647
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fre
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $579,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 375
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1212965
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't Miss This Incredible Value Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclus
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $467,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1222445
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle to the fullest at the Harbour Village resort. Harbour Village Golf & Yacht club is where luxury meets leisure in a coastal paradise. Ocean front fitness center, tennis, golf
Details for 4624 Harbour Village Boulevard 4504, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $459,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 42
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1219494
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
With the winter season behind us and vacationers heading home, this lovely condo is back on the market offering a fresh opportunity to step into easy coastal living. Located in the highly desirabl
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C705, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1222203
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Team Caron Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse floor with partial ocean view, full intracoastal waterway view & golf course view in sought after ponce inlet!! This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom turnkey condo sleeps like a 3 bedroom with a buil
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive C705, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1592
  8. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087157
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Village Condo
  5. Building: Harbour Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: TEAM CARON REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse floor with partial ocean view, full intracoastal waterway view and golf course view in sought after ponce inlet!! This 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom turnkey condo sleeps like a 3 bedroom with a bui