Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hillcrest%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3850 Washington Street 1003, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 996
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005182
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 27 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICE for a light, bright, and spacious turnkey 996 SF 1/1/1 residence in an over 55 building in the highly desirable Hillcrest community. The well cared for building is set along a peaceful lake
Details for 4001 Hillcrest Drive 406, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020304
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 26 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 406 at Hillcrest East 26 in Hollywood. This 1 bedroom, 2 bath residence sits on the 4th floor and lives larger than its layout suggests. The flexible floor plan can be converted to a 2
Details for 4001 Hillcrest Drive 407, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $134,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10518504
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East
  5. Building: Hillcrest East
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious, light filled 1/1/1 in a very well managed 55+ building. SIRS and 40 year inspections completed; equipped with fire sprinklers, plus new roof and elevator. Tile floors throughout a
Details for 3850 Washington Street 703, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $135,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10544152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 27
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 27
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment with IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS, located in a very friendly 55+ community in the heart of Hollywood, This condo is in excellent condition and f
Details for 4350 Hillcrest Drive 704, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $96,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 844
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027138
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East
  5. Building: Hillcrest East
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hillcrest is one of the more sought after 55+ communities. Super spacious and clean, 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath Vacant and ready for new loving owner. This well maintained building has already passed its
Details for 4200 Hillcrest Drive 201, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1499
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10537201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 24 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All ages welcome! Bright, beautifully updated deluxe corner 2/2 with an open layout, wide plank flooring, fresh paint, and oversized impact windows for great natural light. The renovated kitchen featu
Details for 901 Hillcrest Drive 307, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 830
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 19 Condo
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 19 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: McNicol
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: LZ Realty & Management LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 919 Hillcrest Drive 511, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 831
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26000209
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest East No 20 Condo
  5. Building: Hillcrest East No 20 Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hillcrest! Come see this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath, 5th floor unit. The unit features laminate flooring, ample closet space, and a balcony. The building features a concierge desk, laundry room a