Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Island%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 240, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $497,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8458340
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS HIGHLY MOTIVATED, Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on Harbour Island offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This home features NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS throughou
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 324, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $379.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1184
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884187
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction. Condominium, where luxury and convenience meet in the heart of Tampa! Milestone inspection successfully completed in 2022!! This well maintained 3rd floor condo offers a spacious ope
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 343, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $416.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8475780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
***Price Reduction**.Welcome to this gorgeous fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Harbour Islands luxurious waterfront Parkcrest community. Located in the heart of downtown Tampa, this be
Details for 5 Island Park Place 206, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $408,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1385
  9. Acreage: 2.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8486287
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Island Park Condo
  5. Building: Island Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Walk to Honeymoon Island and the areas award winning beaches from this serene coastal retreat! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers 1,365 square feet of light filled living space in th
Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 109, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 967
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504350
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this light filled home features soaring ceilings and stylish details throughout. The main level offers an open kitchen with ample counter space and bar seating
Details for 960 Cooper Street 203, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1576
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8471382
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Island Park
  5. Building: Island Park
  6. Elementary School: Venice
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape into this stunning rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on venice island in the island park condominium development. Island living at its best, this superb location on the island is short d