Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kensington%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 812, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2361
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6374195
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Ph 2
  5. Building: Kensington Park Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT ON THIS SPACIOUS GROUND FLOOR CONDOMINIUM LOCATED IN ALTAMONTE SPRINGS BEST KEPT SECRET!!! This beautiful, meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium has over 1900 square
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 205, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1947
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6400034
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Condo
  5. Building: Kensington Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spring Lake
  7. Middle School: Rock Lake
  8. High School: Lyman
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a spacious and airy open concept design. Natural light pours in through three lar
Details for 1055 Kensington Park Drive 808, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1971
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6401662
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park Ph 2
  5. Building: Kensington Park Ph 2
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, MOVE IN ready 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo in the desired gated community of Kensington Park where thoughtful updates, peaceful surroundings, and community amenities come together effortlessly
Details for 3970 20th Avenue 912, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC538025
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Building: Kensington Park
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the comfort and convenience offered in this well maintained spacious two story end unit condo at Kensington North, perfectly positioned for the University of Florida and Gainesville communi
Details for 3910 20th Avenue 1403, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537454
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Building: Kensington Park
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY 2 bed/2.5 bath condo near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and on the UF Campus bus line! This two story unit comes p
Details for 3860 Sw 20th Avenue 1801, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $188,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC537912
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Kensington Park
  5. Building: Kensington Park
  6. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location. This END unit is conveniently located just minutes from Super Walmart, Sams Club, and the UF campus. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo offers both comfort and access