Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like King%Arthurs%Court%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1557
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8447112
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $184,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8465906
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Building: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: VENIE BRINSON REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496848
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
Condominium
- Price: $169,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497210
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Building: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Provided by: TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 5.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8492504
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Building: King Arthurs Court Condo
- Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1