Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Landing%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $629.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3167
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Flagler Landing Condo
- Building: Flagler Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Northmore
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26001142
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Hemingway Landings Condo
- Building: Hemingway Landings Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $492.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26018047
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
- Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020228
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Anchorage East At Jonathans La
- Building: Anchorage East At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1649
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015322
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: West Bay At Jonathans Landing
- Building: West Bay At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $552.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548982
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Tw
- Building: Hillsboro Landings Condo No Two
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice