Land
- Price: $24,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 357
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $24,162,000.00
- Days On Market: 156
- Acreage: 80.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714679
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $24,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $24,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,390.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $30,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532518
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,100.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5829
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11165310
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Singer
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,970.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Single Family
- Price: $23,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $25,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 12730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 25767
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $23,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11298
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice