Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Leisureville
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10547919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Leisureville Golf View Co
- Building: Leisureville Golf View Co
- Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023219
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
- Building: Leisureville Fairway Eleven
- Elementary School: Palmview
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,999.00
- Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11142354
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville
- Building: Leisureville
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $129,500.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10549638
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville
- Building: Leisureville
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $138,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11125898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
- Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $126,500.00
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548339
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11157934
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
- Building: Leisureville Fairway Two Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice