Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lexington%Place%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6352552
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397468
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1