Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lucerne%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4820 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 106, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11105990
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes/ Sunrise
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes/ Sunrise
  6. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering comfort, convenience, and a peaceful water view complete with a charming fountain. Located in well kept community, this unit features a
Details for 7101 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 345
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11095292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
amazing rental 2 bathroom/2 bedroom with water view .wash and dryer in unit, water and cable included with rental. unit located on first floor unit has assigned parking. Community has a community
Details for 7149 Golf Colony Court 104, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11119892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location is the key! This 1st floor turnkey unit is available from 3 or more months. Master bedroom has walk in closet. Master bath has walk in shower. Completely furnished and turnkey. Sofa bed in 2n
Details for 4598 Lucerne Lakes 101 Boulevard 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 286
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11111610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Conds 1 Thru 12 & 14
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished 2/2 Condo. (Please note this is a furnished seasonal rental in a HOPA Housing For Older Persons Act community.) Located on the first floor overlooking the Fountains Golf C
Details for 7250 Golf Colony Court 104, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 815
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
All ages welcome, water and cable included. Steps from the pool and parking, beautifully maintained Golf Colony community welcomes you! Ground floor, 2/2, in unit washer and dryer, new tile floors, br
Details for 7118 Golf Colony Court 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Conds 1 Thru 12 & 14
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained first floor condo located in a desirable 55+ community offering the perfect blend of relaxation and active Florida living. This bright and inviting residence features a spaciou
Details for 7178 Golf Colony Court 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26016963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Two Bedroom Two Bath first floor Corner unit Tile flooring through out walk in closet, parking right in front of the unit, walk down the street to the clubhouse & pool. This is an adult community conv