Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mediterranea
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10545452
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543858
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6369661
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222781
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1211306
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $349.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225120
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7520664
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Lndg Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Lndg Condo
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $222.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7522654
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Court
- Building: Mediterranean Court
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 3.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8404186
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Manors
- Building: Mediterranean Manors
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,999.00
- Price sqft: $163.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,999
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1317
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4673738
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34233
- Subdivision: Mediterranea
- Building: Mediterranea
- Elementary School: Ashton
- Middle School: Riverview
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SIESTA 4 RENT
- DMCA Notice