Searching on:
- School = Seabreeze
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC312202
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Osceola Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1217579
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,789,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC310986
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Bch
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: EXIT BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,789,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,839,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5120
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1215262
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 9809
- Acreage: 2.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4947861
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tidewater
- Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 9809
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222114
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Hidden Hills
- Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5809
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1220868
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Starr Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 08/18/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5024
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1215570
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: John Anderson
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6401729
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Kahnway Heights
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4381
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: 1225581
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Kahnway
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice