Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mira%Lago
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8141 Miramar Way 8141, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4679635
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Iii
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the peaceful Miramar community within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where this sun filled second floor condominium offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and refined living. Featuring
Details for 8161 Miramar Way 8161, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4664270
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons Lwr Iii
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons Lwr Iii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE ! Outstanding opportunity to live, work and play in the #1 selling multi family community in the country. Miramar Lagoons in the Country Club offers resort like living in a pristine setting
Details for 8409 Miramar Way 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 1.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4688134
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida Paradise! This Luxury Villa Style 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath + Den, Ground Floor Condo is located in the highly sought after Gated Community of Miramar in Lakewood Ranch, offering seren
Details for 8407 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4687214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this two bedroom, two bath plus office/den freshly painted ground floor end unit condominium in the great location of gated Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club. This condominium provides
Details for 8227 Miramar Way 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Condominium
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4690494
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
  5. Building: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ranch Ii
  6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  7. Middle School: Nolan
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon. Welcome to Miramar at Lakewood Ranch Country Club, where maintenance free living meets an exceptional Gulf Coast lifestyle. This ground floor end unit at 8227 Miramar
Details for 3200 46th Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015307
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago Condo
  5. Building: Mira Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated top floor condo with serene lake views in the secluded community of Mira Lago, just south of Commercial Blvd. Centrally located with easy highway access while still offering a qu
Details for 3100 46th Street 102, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026826
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago Condo
  5. Building: Mira Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LAKE VIEWS & ENDLESS POTENTIAL! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers beautiful lake views from both the living room and primary bedroom inside a secure gated community. A great opportunity for
Details for 3100 46th Street 203, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1075
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10554173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Mira Lago
  5. Building: Mira Lago
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful lake views from this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Mira Lago, offering 1,075 square feet of well planned living space. This light filled residence features an open layout with vol