Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mirabella
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6400389
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684193
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34292
- Subdivision: Mirabella
- Building: Mirabella
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: SARASOTA PARADISE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 765
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11098641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Mirabella
- Building: Mirabella
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1