Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Newport%P%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3097 Newport S 3097, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport S Condo
  5. Building: Newport S Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit is perfect for your most discerning buyers. The property comes partially furnished andfeatures a combination ofcarpet and tile flooring. Newly u
Details for 238 Newport O  238, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26006496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport O Condo
  5. Building: Newport O Condo
  6. Provided by: Sanford Florida Home Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE renovated 1BR/1.5BA 2nd flr condo w/lift access, perfectly situated in a vibrant 55+ community. Beautifully updated kit w/white appl, granite cntrs, dbl sink, recessed ltg, ext cabs for ad
Details for 72 Newport D  72, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018853
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport D Condo
  5. Building: Newport D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available winter 2026 27 all inclusive, immaculate, light & bright, 2nd floor (no lift), corner condo with wrap around hurricane windows! Electicity, wifi, cable,water, sewer,trash, and lots of amen
Details for 25 Newport B  25, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,549.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport B Condo
  5. Building: Newport B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 585
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26001787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport K Condo
  5. Building: Newport K Condo
  6. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Details for 260 Newport P  260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546509
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Newport P Condo
  5. Building: Newport P Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1.5 second floor condo. Unfurnished. Available April 1, 2026. One parking space plus guest parking. First, last and Security moves you in. Cable, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Gated Community abo