Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Club%Jupiter%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11131861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $291.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11117620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
- Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club One Condo And Midris
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $12,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11135103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1