Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Place%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1650 Presidential Way 506, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1672
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132585
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo
  5. Building: Park Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a Spacious 5th Floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo with Washer and Dryer in unit. This the gated community of Park Park in the Banyan Cay neighborhood of West Palm Beach Floors throughout n
Details for 1100 Saint Charles Place 708, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,395
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10532103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo Four
  5. Building: Park Place Condo Four
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with not a single detailed overlooked. Brand new kitchen with new stainless steel appliances and brand new bathrooms with beautiful modern upgrades. Thi
Details for 1400 Saint Charles Place 713, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10554939
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condo One
  5. Building: Park Place Condo One
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow!!! Lite & brite large corner condo on the seventh floor below the penthouse floor with stunning views of the golf course & points east! Resort style living with high rise buildings with lobbies a
Details for 1400 Saint Charles Place 608, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26001886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No One
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium No One
  6. Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow!!! Best senior community in pembroke pines! Large two bedroom condo with great view from 6th floor screened patio! Laminate floors! Eat in kitchen! Lots of closets and storage! Many ammenities: 2
Details for 1200 Saint Charles Place 619, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022689
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No Thre
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium No Three
  6. Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Good People Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy serene lake and golf course views from your private screened in balconyperfect for morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. Well kept unit with a spacious layout and tons of natural light, creatin
Details for 1300 Saint Charles Place L19, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33026
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Condominium No Two
  5. Building: Park Place Condominium No Two
  6. Provided by: Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow!!! Beautiful corner condo on first floor! Modified by owner to remove one wall from second bedroom. Result: larger living room, office or guest space! Laminate floors, accent mirror walls,! Walk t
Details for 101 6th Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,525
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 27
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10544927
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nicely Updated 1/1.5 on 1st floor. Great Location. Minutes away from the beach, shopping &entertainment, quiet water views, pool & canal. Quick access to highway. All ages! 625+ Credit.
Details for 151 6th Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026077
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  5. Building: Park Place At Pompano Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Preston Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit located in a convenient East Pompano Beach location, approximately 1.5 miles from the beach. This unit offers a comfortable living area, a private bedroom with