Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Presidential%Golfview%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $216,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of an investor friendly community. The current tenant has resided here for three years, pays $2,100 per month, and maintains an i
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated from top to bottom! Stunning 2BR/1BA 3rd floor corner unit in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This move in ready unit features a brand new A/C, sleek modern kitchen wit
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1950 Congresss Avenue J211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 183
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
:Investor dream unit already rented $1,850 until 6/14/2026 You can rent right away after the sale. Freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located just north of Palm Beach Lakes Blvd and Palm Beach out
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1030
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11148858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Details for 1700 Congress  302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright third floor unit features an open living and dining area, a generously sized bedroom, and a pr
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 410, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11134516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE 1bed 1Bath fourth floor condo. Unit rented until 4/30/2026 with excellent tenant paying $ 1,500 per month. Well maintained. AC 2020. Community Laundry in each floor just a few steps Pet f
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11144762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming and well located 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment in the heart of West Palm Beach. This move in ready unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of natural light t
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P