Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regency%Tower
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 788191
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Regency Towers
- Building: Regency Towers
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26024680
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 780907
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 785136
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Regency Towers
- Building: Regency Towers
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $547,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 777543
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10492415
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10556115
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26023371
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 785711
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
Condominium
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 789342
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408