Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Palm%Court%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1012 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condominiums
  6. Provided by: Zhemukhova
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring two assigned parking spaces and a thoughtfully updated interior. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC and water heater.
Details for 1006 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1457
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114018
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Ronna G Carter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location for buyers seeking a spacious first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with no stairs and 2 assigned parking spaces. Two covered patio spaces. One owner, no pets. Clean bright with larg
Details for 1015 Shoma Drive 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1457
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS! No rental restrictions rare opportunity in the desirable Shoma Community! This well maintained 3BD/2BA second floor condo is located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath condo with 2 levels inside living area on 1st floor and bedrooms on 2nd floor, tile on 1st floor, washer, dryer, patio, gated community with community pool.
Details for 1290 9th Street 604, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Condominium
  1. Price: $98,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222901
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
  6. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Reasonably priced investment property alert!!! Condo is currently rented long term for $1200 a month! Home has tile all throughout, real wood cabinets, new butcher block countertops
Details for 1290 9th Street 205, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 106
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222225
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal and the beach. The open concept living space is
Details for 1290 9th Street 205, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 608
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4946994
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom 2nd story end unit in Royal Palm Court Condos offers bright, move in ready living just minutes from the Intracoastal
Details for 1290 9th Street 208, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Condominium
  1. Price: $64,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226109
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
  6. Provided by: Dynamik Realty Group
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow what a deal! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath 2nd story end unit located in royal palm court condos is a must see! Located just a few miles west of the worlds most famous beach and just minutes away major a
Details for 1016 Shoma Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1524
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
  5. Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3 Bedrooms 2 1/2 bath 2 level condo/townhome, washer, dryer, balcony, community pool.