Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Southwind
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $799,720.00
- Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221667
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Southwind Condo, The
- Building: Southwind Condo, The
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,720.00
- Price sqft: $591.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 2.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: NS1086988
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Southwind Condo
- Building: Southwind Condo
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2043
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7521998
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Southwind
- Building: Southwind
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 526
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7500655
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Southwind
- Building: Southwind
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 776236
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Southwind 2
- Building: Southwind 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach House Sales and Development
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $361.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 785935
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Southwind 3 Condo
- Building: Southwind 3 Condo
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 786366
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Southwind 2
- Building: Southwind 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Pineapple Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $404.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 779756
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Southwind 1
- Building: Southwind 1
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1233
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Building: Southwinds At Crosswinds Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lux Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice