Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tierra%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 910 Pinellas Bayway S 107, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $824,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 13
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8448772
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
  5. Building: Port Tierra Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced again! THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FOR LEASE / OR SALE . Rare deepwater boat slip opportunitythis beautifully updated waterfront residence includes a 50 deeded slip with no fixed bridges,
Details for 900 Pinellas Bayway S 109, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 1.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8468203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Port Tierra Condo
  5. Building: Port Tierra Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This first floor condominium has spacious rooms, and a view of the Tierra Verde Grand Canal. It has a large rear deck, and an assigned carport. The association is fully funded with no current assess
Details for 132 1st Street E 101, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8404693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***** (bring the yacht) exceptional waterfront value in tierra verdes premier community. Buyers market so sellers reacted origianally listed at $829,000 multiple reductions total $180,000 to today's b
Details for 127 1st Street E 103, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tierra Verde Island and waterfront living at its best. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus bonus room in the garage has many updates and is move in ready. The unit has an open floor plan and large
Details for 951 De Soto Road 2300, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1534
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Mar Condo South
  5. Building: Tierra Del Mar Condo South
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Very sought after spacious 3 bedroom apartment in the most perfect location!!! Just steps to the beautiful beache of the boca inlet, south inlet beach & deerfield beach. Located near mizner park, boca
Details for 138 1st Street E 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 664
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: U8249724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at The Village of Tierra Verde! This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath TOP FLOOR CORNER unit offers stunning open water views of Tampa Bay and the iconic skyway bridge and r
Details for 719 Pinellas Bayway S 203, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1110
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8409070
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Tierra I Condo
  5. Building: Tierra I Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Elegance in Tierra Verde 2 bed 2 bath Welcome to your waterfront paradisewhere every sunrise is spectacular, and every day feels like a vacation. Whether you're seeking a serene retreat or
Details for 950 Ponce De Leon Road 109, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11145626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo located directly across the street from the beach and South Inlet Park. This home is move in ready for you to enjoy! Brazilian cherry wood floors laid on a diagonal throughou
Details for 1111 Ocean Boulevard 420, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1093
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11115558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tierra Del Mar where exceptional value meets an unbeatable East Boca Raton address. Just steps from the Atlantic Ocean, this rare offering places you across the street from the beach and mi
Details for 950 Ponce De Leon Road 209, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1093
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26012356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Del Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright south facing condo just steps to the beach and minutes from Boca Raton's best dining, shopping, and recreation. Located in Tierra Del Mar, perfectly situated along A1A directly across