Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Venetian%Golf%River%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 202 Bella Vista Terrace  D, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: N6142278
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the sought after Venetian Golf & River Club. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with dedicated office and 2 car garage offers a serene golf course v
Details for 198 Bella Vista Terrace C, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $584,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: N6141645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO 198 BELLA VISTA TERRACE, UNIT C This lovely 2017 Upscale Maintenance Free Carriage Home in the Venetian Golf & River Club, has all that you could want. The 2376 sq.ft. has a private elev
Details for 133 Bella Vista Terrace 32c, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2962
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6143313
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccable Second Floor Carriage Home in the Venetian Golf & River Club. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and lightly lived in Monaco floor plan,
Details for 130 Bella Vista Terrace 10c, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 111,511.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: N6143648
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Venice Area
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 130 Bella Vista Terrace, Unit C. This beautiful Carriage Home offers a lovely tranquil calm feeling. The spacious 2376 sqft. second floor carriage home offers maintenance free living. A
Details for 118 Bella Vista Terrace 7c, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2962
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6142437
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE ELEVATOR IMPACT WINDOWS PRESERVE VIEWS 2023 A/C RENOVATED KITCHEN PARTIALLY FURNISHED Spacious 2,376 sq ft second floor carriage home with 3BR/2BA + den, offering maintenance free
Details for 206 Bella Vista Terrace 29c, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2962
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4681406
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Cappello 01 At Venetian Golf
  5. Building: Cappello 01 At Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful BEST PRICED turn key furnished 3BR/2BA with an office and 2 car garage, stunning condo in The Venetian Golf & River Club, ready for your immediate enjoyment! This is a 2 sto
Details for 114 Bella Vista Terrace 6b, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2414
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141546
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf And River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf And River Club
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled luxury and privacy in a Venetian first floor, three bedroom, exquisitely upgraded, private FURNISHED carriage home. As one of the few units featuring a paver drive shared by only two resi
Details for 122 Bella Vista Terrace 8a, NORTH VENICE, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2414
  10. Acreage: 5.85 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6141396
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Golf River Club
  5. Building: Venetian Golf River Club
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Buyer credit of $10,000 at closing towards first year of HOA and CDD fees!! Experience the best of maintenance free, resort style living in this beauti