Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Villa%Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 50 12th Street 2330, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION!** Nestled in the heart of East Boca Raton, this charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo unit is ready for you! It features high ceilings, white quartz countertops,
Details for 6062 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 298
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8408610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of St. Petersburg! Situated in a non age restricted community, this move in ready unit offers the perfect blend of comf
Details for 8213 Claire Ann Drive 108, ORLANDO, FL 32825
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 615
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6298682
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32825
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia
  5. Building: Villa Valencia
  6. Elementary School: Little River Elem
  7. Middle School: Union Park
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8213 Claire Ann Driveyour ideal home base in the heart of East Orlando. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, value, and
Details for 6044 22nd Avenue N 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $91,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8487273
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northwest
  7. Middle School: Tyrone
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Valencia Gardens, where comfort, convenience, and value come together in this charming first floor one bedroom, one bath condo in Unit #2. Whether youre a first time homebuyer, an inv
Details for 50 12th Street 2260, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Villa Valencia Condo
  5. Building: Villa Valencia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Everything is less than a mile! Looking for a seasonal rental where you can see the sunrise each morning from the ocean inlet, enjoy Mizner Park, or jump on the train to explore South Florida? Live th