Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Green%2
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
- Building: Greensward Village Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4678438
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec 10
- Provided by: AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2661
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4690191
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green
- Building: Village Green
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4675412
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Con
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Condo Sec 6
- Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $309,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2085
- Acreage: 8.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4642939
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec 8
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2413
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4677908
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec 8
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4674634
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec 5
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Village Green Condo
- Building: Village Green Condo
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1806
- Acreage: 7.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690693
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec
- Building: Village Green Of Bradenton Sec 4
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
- Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice