Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Villagio
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 29.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1310
- Acreage: 29.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 29.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1301
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153808
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32246
- Subdivision: Il Villagio Condominium 16
- Building: Il Villagio Condominium 16
- Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $198,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 906
- Acreage: 29.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
- 1