Searching on:
  1. School = Alta Vista Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 923 Fieldstone Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3951
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Haines Rdg Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into 923 Fieldstone Way, a spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on a jumbo 0.24 acre lot in desirable Haines City! The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream with vented range hood, sleek cabinetry, an
Details for 911 Shawna Shores, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,707.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2663
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6377178
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Pointe Eva
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living with a resort style screened pool & spano HOA! This impeccably maintained, single story home shines with big ticket upgrades: newer roof & gutters, resurfaced pool with upgraded equip
Details for 1551 Blue Sky Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3270
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6378384
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Chase
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath ranch style residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Haines City, Florida. Designed for comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, thi
Details for 5208 Tennessee Ridge Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,665.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,665
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4955243
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  5. Middle School: Stambaugh
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This thoughtfully designed approximately 2,200 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 2 car garage, delivering a layout that balances open gathering spaces with exceptional bedroom privacy.
Details for 515 June Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938454
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Skyway Terrace Add
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a acre corner lot with NO HOA fees. This beautifully maintained property combines modern upgrades, functional design, and inviting outdoor living spaces.
Details for 1756 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3398
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500504
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
Details for 5409 Waterside Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,846.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,846
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4953665
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  5. Middle School: Stambaugh
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 1700 Vanilla Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,445
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2999
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504566
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Indigo BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Check out the Indigo, a spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing
Details for 1569 Sage Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,754
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504590
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Scenic Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Valencia BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Prepare to be impressed by the Valencia, a two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2
Details for 423 Main Street A,b & C, LAKE HAMILTON, FL 33851
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3102
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: P4937608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE HAMILTON
  3. Zipcode: 33851
  4. Subdivision: Lake Hamilton
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained triplex is located in the quaint town of Lake Hamilton with quick access to Hwy 27 & I 4, Disney and Legoland. All units are rented and clean. This property has lots of square foo