Searching on:
  1. School = Haines City Senior
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6631 Lake Hatchineha Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,849,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4406
  10. Acreage: 32.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938196
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Polk County
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
Details for 7970 Bannon Fish Camp Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 14.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: P4937391
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bannon Fish Camp
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: RED BIRD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity featuring over 700 linear feet of lakefront in a rare Old Florida natural setting on Lake Marion. Privately owned by the same family for four generations, this remarkable 18.7
Details for 9900 Lake Marion Drive W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4450
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6400630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Shores Sub
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Pool Home with Private Dock and No HOA! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers breathtaking views of Lake Marion and is packed wi
Details for 1890 Tyner Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6374346
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
An exceptional five bedroom home featuring three full bathrooms, a spacious pool, and situated on 2.11 acres of land is now available for sale. The property is zoned to allow horses and is located on
Details for 5372 Johnson Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3092
  10. Acreage: 1.89 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6339381
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY! This property consists of 2 homes on just under 2 acres. The first home is a fully renovated 2,308 square feet, 4 bedroom/2 bathroom rental property that is fully occupied.
Details for 8342 Lake Marion Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3299
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4960400
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lake Marion Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dream of chasing trophy largemouth bass or filling the cooler with tasty speckled perch? Welcome to 8342 W Lake Marion where you'll experience the beauty of Florida lakefront living on the shores of L
Details for 5 Pine Forest Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4660
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: P4937659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Spring Pines Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning custom built 4 bedroom, 4 bath home situated on a peaceful acre lot in the desirable Spring Pines community of Haines City, FL with NO HOA! Enjoy the charm of country living
Details for 4746 Harrington Fields Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401268
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hartford Terrace Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of onsite amenities an
Details for 1041 Foresore Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $513,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 307
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4607
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8405157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Come home to the Mariana, an impressive two story home complete with 6 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, den space, and a 3 car tandem garage. The stunning elevation and professional landsc
Details for 923 Fieldstone Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3951
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145856
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Haines Rdg Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into 923 Fieldstone Way, a spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on a jumbo 0.24 acre lot in desirable Haines City! The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream with vented range hood, sleek cabinetry, an